Esports World Cup 2026: Pacific Qualifier
日期
奖金
$0 USD
地点
| 选手 | 特工 | 回合 | 评分2.0 | 战斗分 | 击杀比 | KAST | ADR | KPR | APR | FKPR | FDPR | HS% | 残局 | 最多击杀 | 杀 | 死 | 助 | 首杀 | 首死 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Karon
GEN
|
|
27 | 1.94 | 283.0 | 3.4 | 88% | 175.0 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23% | 17 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
|
t3xture
GEN
|
|
27 | 1.62 | 273.0 | 2.43 | 94% | 167.0 | 0.63 | 0.07 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 27% | 17 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
|
Ash
GEN
|
|
27 | 1.3 | 260.0 | 1.89 | 88% | 152.0 | 0.63 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 0.15 | 29% | 17 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
|
Zeus
TS
|
|
40 | 1.3 | 281.0 | 1.3 | 85% | 165.4 | 0.98 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.13 | 27% | 0 | 28 | 39 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
|
oonzmlp
VL
|
|
58 | 1.26 | 228.2 | 1.26 | 82% | 156.4 | 0.83 | 0.31 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 33% | 2 | 32 | 48 | 38 | 18 | 3 | 5 |
|
ZynX
GEN
|
|
16 | 1.16 | 206.0 | 1.38 | 81% | 143.0 | 0.69 | 0.31 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 27% | 11 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
|
Zexy
VL
|
|
58 | 1.13 | 231.3 | 1.15 | 74% | 154.9 | 0.79 | 0.1 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 25% | 3 | 32 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
|
XuNa
VL
|
|
58 | 1.12 | 224.9 | 1.15 | 67% | 152.1 | 0.79 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 33% | 2 | 23 | 46 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 5 |
|
eKo
ZETA
|
|
34 | 1.11 | 216.0 | 1.08 | 74% | 148.0 | 0.76 | 0.29 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 26% | 2 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 2 |
|
Xdll
ZETA
|
|
34 | 0.99 | 253.0 | 1.07 | 82% | 174.0 | 0.85 | 0.38 | 0.09 | 0.15 | 18% | 0 | 29 | 29 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 5 |
|
Lakia
GEN
|
|
27 | 0.98 | 162.0 | 0.7 | 88% | 121.0 | 0.26 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 11% | 7 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | |
|
Absol
ZETA
|
|
34 | 0.96 | 211.0 | 0.89 | 62% | 134.0 | 0.71 | 0.32 | 0.12 | 0.18 | 15% | 2 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
|
Foxy9
VL
|
|
58 | 0.9 | 199.5 | 0.91 | 64% | 136.3 | 0.69 | 0.19 | 0.07 | 0.17 | 37% | 0 | 24 | 40 | 44 | 11 | 4 | 10 |
|
SugarZ3ro
ZETA
|
|
34 | 0.89 | 197.0 | 0.93 | 71% | 124.0 | 0.74 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 23% | 1 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
BerserX
TS
|
|
51 | 0.86 | 169.1 | 0.92 | 66% | 107.8 | 0.47 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 24% | 1 | 14 | 24 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
|
kellyS
TS
|
|
51 | 0.85 | 178.3 | 0.75 | 71% | 117.3 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.1 | 17% | 0 | 16 | 24 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 5 |
|
SyouTa
ZETA
|
|
34 | 0.82 | 179.0 | 0.8 | 76% | 132.0 | 0.59 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 19% | 1 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
|
Sylvan
TS
|
|
51 | 0.79 | 147.7 | 0.82 | 63% | 85.7 | 0.45 | 0.24 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 25% | 0 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
|
JessieVash
TS
|
|
51 | 0.65 | 135.8 | 0.57 | 65% | 101.1 | 0.33 | 0.24 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 20% | 0 | 12 | 17 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
|
Klaus
VL
|
|
58 | 0.5 | 148.0 | 0.54 | 71% | 92.9 | 0.47 | 0.19 | 0.1 | 0.19 | 16% | 0 | 19 | 27 | 50 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
|
BeYN
KRX
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
C1ndeR
VL
|
|
34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
crazyguy
RRQ
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
free1ng
KRX
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
Hermes
KRX
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
HYUNMIN
KRX
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
Jemkin
RRQ
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
KiTae
GEN
|
|
11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
Kushy
RRQ
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
MaKo
KRX
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
Monyet
RRQ
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
Rimuru
TS
|
|
11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |||||||||||
|
xffero
RRQ
|
|
0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |